1‐20 / 348
Intel - Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel Intel - Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1355852
CHF 524.40
Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit - NUC5CPYH

Intel Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit - NUC5CPYH

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC5CPYH - Barebone - mini PC - 1 x Celeron N3050 / 1.6 GHz - HD Graphics - GigE, Bluetooth 4.0 LE - WLAN : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.0 LE
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1357795
CHF 159.80
Intel Xeon E5-2670V3 - 2.3 GHz -

Intel Intel Xeon E5-2670V3 - 2.3 GHz -

Intel Xeon E5-2670V3 - 2.3 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - LGA2011-v3 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3133224
CHF 1954.00
Intel Xeon E5-2670V2 - 2.5 GHz -

Intel Intel Xeon E5-2670V2 - 2.5 GHz -

Intel Xeon E5-2670V2 - 2.5 GHz - 10-core - 20 threads - LGA2011 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2823410
CHF 1908.10
Intel Liquid Cooling Solution - TS13X

Intel Intel Liquid Cooling Solution - TS13X

Intel Liquid Cooling Solution TS13X - Liquid cooling system CPU heat exchanger with integrated pump - ( LGA1156 Socket, LGA1366 Socket, LGA1155 Socket, LGA2011 Socket, LGA1150 Socket )
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 255864
CHF 119.50
Intel - Solid-State Drive DC P3700 Series

Intel Intel - Solid-State Drive DC P3700 Series

Intel Solid-State Drive DC P3700 Series - Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - internal - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2696695
CHF 3187.70
Intel - Solid-State Drive DC S3610 Series

Intel Intel - Solid-State Drive DC S3610 Series

Intel Solid-State Drive DC S3610 Series - Solid state drive - 1.6 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2696691
CHF 1459.20
Intel Xeon E3-1270V5 - 3.6 GHz - 4

Intel Intel Xeon E3-1270V5 - 3.6 GHz - 4

Intel Xeon E3-1270V5 - 3.6 GHz - 4 cores - 8 threads - 8 MB cache - LGA1151 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3619068
CHF 454.70
Intel Core i3 6320 - 3.9 GHz - 2

Intel Intel Core i3 6320 - 3.9 GHz - 2

Intel Core i3 6320 - 3.9 GHz - 2 cores - 4 threads - 4 MB cache - LGA1151 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2432348
CHF 217.30
Intel Compute Stick - STK2m3W64CC

Intel Intel Compute Stick - STK2m3W64CC

Intel Compute Stick STK2m3W64CC - Stick - 1 x Core m3 6Y30 / 1.6 GHz - RAM 4 GB - flash - eMMC 64 GB - HD Graphics - WLAN : 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Win 10 Home 64-bit - Monitor : none
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1357979
CHF 468.80
Intel Xeon E5-2697V4 - 2.3 GHz -

Intel Intel Xeon E5-2697V4 - 2.3 GHz -

Intel Xeon E5-2697V4 - 2.3 GHz - 18-core - 36 threads - 45 MB cache - LGA2011 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3757595
CHF 3316.70
Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 - 2.1 GHz -

Intel Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 - 2.1 GHz -

Intel Xeon E5-2620V4 - 2.1 GHz - 8-core - 16 threads - 20 MB cache - FCLGA2011-v3 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3757843
CHF 564.30
Intel - Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics

Intel Intel - Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1509154
CHF 534.90
Intel - Solid-State Drive DC P3520 Series

Intel Intel - Solid-State Drive DC P3520 Series

Intel Solid-State Drive DC P3520 Series - Solid state drive - encrypted - 2 TB - internal - PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) - 256-bit AES
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2616412
CHF 1185.90
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - XDACBL1M

Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable XDACBL1M - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 518654
CHF 82.60
Intel CPU/Core i7-7400 3.00GHz LGA1151 BOX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 486777
CHF 276.70
Intel CPU Pentium G4560 3.5 GHz

Intel Intel CPU Pentium G4560 3.5 GHz

Intel CPU Pentium G4560 3.5 GHz Prozessorfamilie: Intel Pentium, Anzahl Prozessorkerne: 2, Taktfrequenz: 3.5 GHz, Integrierte Grafik, Verlustleistung (TDP): 54 W, Prozessorsockel: LGA 1151, Fertigungstechnik: 14 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1358331
CHF 80.50
Intel NUC/BOXNUC7i7BNH i7-7567U US/EU/UK/AU
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 523073
CHF 605.00
Intel Xeon E5-2687WV4 - 3 GHz -

Intel Intel Xeon E5-2687WV4 - 3 GHz -

Intel Xeon E5-2687WV4 - 3 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - FCLGA2011-v3 Socket - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 535354
CHF 2536.90
Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit - NUC7i3BNHX1

Intel Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit - NUC7i3BNHX1

Intel Next Unit of Computing Kit NUC7i3BNHX1 - Barebone - mini PC - 1 x Core i3 7100U / 2.4 GHz - SSD 16 GB - HD Graphics 620 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.2
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1358441
CHF 372.90
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 348 products)